
Home Remodeling,
Everman, TX
Transform your Everman home with 25+ years of expert remodeling experience.
Why Choose Us
Why Homeowners In Everman, TX Choose Us?
Our Promise
Homeowners in Everman, TX, choose Trinity Kitchen & Bath Co. for their home remodeling needs because we combine local expertise with a dedication to quality craftsmanship. Our team understands the unique styles and preferences of our community, ensuring every project enhances your home's beauty and functionality while exceeding your expectations.
More Services
More Services In Everman, TX By Trinity Kitchen & Bath Co.
Transform Your Space with Expert Kitchen Remodel Services 🍽️
Transform your culinary space into a modern masterpiece with our expert kitchen remodel services. From custom cabinetry to stunning countertops, we focus on enhancing both functionality and aesthetic appeal, ensuring your kitchen meets all your cooking and entertaining needs. Discover how we can revitalize your home by exploring our dedicated section on top kitchen remodel ideas and services.
Our Coverage
Service Area: Home Remodeling In Everman, TX
We proudly serve Everman, TX and surrounding communities. Find us on the map below.
Client Spotlight
Highly recommend. They made the whole process easy and stress-free.
Reviews
Trinity Kitchen & Bath Co. Google Reviews
Real results from real homeowners in Everman, TX. See what our clients say about working with us.
Project Spotlight
Home Remodeling In Everman, TX
- Challenges
Home remodeling in Everman, TX encountered challenges related to various building codes and zoning regulations that complicated project timelines and increased costs for homeowners.
- What We Did
We meticulously researched and navigated local building codes and zoning regulations, ensuring compliance and streamlining project timelines to minimize costs for homeowners in Everman, TX.
- Final Outcome
The home remodeling project in Everman, TX resulted in successful completion within the revised timeline and budget, enhancing property value and ensuring full compliance with local regulations.

Gallery
Everman, TX - Photo Gallery
Modern Kitchen Remodel services completed in Everman, TX and surroundings.
Neighborhoods We Serve in Everman, TX
Everman
Johnson Park in Everman, TX, offers remodeling inspiration with spacious outdoor areas for family-friendly designs.
Hamlet
Clyde Pittman Park is ideal for crafting inviting outdoor living spaces that enhance community enjoyment in Everman, TX.
Hanna Ranch
Everman Memorial Park's serene landscape fosters creative outdoor designs that promote relaxation and gatherings.
Discover Everman, TX's Top Sights
Johnson Park
Everman, TX, offers unique home remodeling potential with its diverse architecture and growing community appeal.
Clyde Pittman Park
Everman, TX, showcases a blend of historical and contemporary styles, enhancing residential renovation opportunities.
Everman Memorial Park
Hanna Ranch exemplifies Everman’s charm, providing an inviting backdrop for innovative property enhancements.
Things to Do Around Everman, TX
Everman Civic Center
Visit the Everman Civic Center to gather inspiration for community-focused home remodeling projects, enhancing local engagement.
Johnson Park
Explore Johnson Park for ideas on creating outdoor living spaces that connect your residence to nature.
Clyde Pittman Park
Utilize the serene setting of Clyde Pittman Park to envision transforming your backyard into a peaceful retreat.
FAQ
Frequently Asked Questions
Everything you need to know before getting started.
What are the typical costs associated with renovating a kitchen in Everman, Texas?
The typical cost of renovating a kitchen in Everman, Texas, can range from $15,000 to $50,000, depending on the extent of the renovations and materials used.
What are the most common upgrades homeowners choose when remodeling a bathroom in Everman, TX?
Homeowners in Everman, TX typically opt for upgrades such as modern fixtures, enhanced lighting, new flooring, and stylish vanities when remodeling their bathrooms.
What factors should be considered when planning a home addition in Everman, Texas?
When planning a home addition in Everman, Texas, consider factors such as local zoning regulations, your budget, architectural style, and the impact on your property's value.
What permits or approvals are necessary for home renovation projects in Everman, Texas?
Home renovation projects in Everman, Texas typically require building permits and may need additional approvals based on the scope and nature of the work planned.
What are some essential design trends to consider when planning a home renovation in Everman, Texas?
Consider incorporating sustainable materials, open-concept layouts, and natural light to enhance your home’s comfort and aesthetic appeal during your renovation in Everman, Texas.
Free Consultation
Get Your Free Home Remodeling Consultation Today
At Trinity Kitchen & Bath Co., we understand that your home is a reflection of your unique style and needs. To help you embark on your remodeling journey, we are pleased to offer a free consultation tailored to your specific project. Whether you're looking to update your kitchen, transform your bathroom, or enhance your living space, our experienced team is here to guide you every step of the way. Reach out to us today to schedule your complimentary appointment and turn your vision into reality.




